Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition '10Km de la Chaume' du 2022-04-16
Distance : 10 km
1 2 3 Suivant
1 2 3 Suivant
Distance : 10 km
1 2 3 Suivant
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
1 | MOUSSU | Theo | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | M | 00:31:53 | qi | |
2 | BILLAUD | Fabien | Athle Bocage Vendee* | M1 | M | 00:32:32 | qi | |
3 | RALU | Maxence | Alencon Running Club | ES | M | 00:32:59 | qi | |
4 | ROUTHIAU | Noe | Laval Agglo Athle 53* | ES | M | 00:33:09 | qi | |
5 | ROCARD | Mathis | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | ES | M | 00:33:28 | qi | |
6 | MARTIN | Theo | SE | M | 00:34:08 | qi | ||
7 | GRATON | Nathan | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | ES | M | 4 | 00:34:22 | qi |
8 | GOMEZ | Simon | SE | M | 00:34:35 | |||
9 | BOSSIS | Benoit | Athle Bocage Vendee* | M1 | M | 00:34:36 | qi | |
10 | BROSSARD | Maxime | SE | M | 4 | 00:34:37 | ||
11 | CHARBAUX | Alexis | Saint Jean De Monts Vendee Tri | SE | M | 5 | 00:34:44 | |
12 | DHAINE | Olivier | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | M1 | M | 00:35:03 | ||
13 | COULAIS | Benjamin | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | M1 | M | 00:35:27 | ||
14 | GUERARD | Valentin | SE | M | 6 | 00:35:35 | ||
15 | MOREAU | Stephane | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | M2 | M | 00:35:36 | qi | |
16 | BREUT | Fred | E A C * | SE | M | 7 | 00:35:37 | |
17 | CUNAUD | Noah | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | JU | M | 00:35:39 | qi | |
18 | VIOLLEAU | Agate | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | F | 00:35:50 | qi | |
19 | CHEVILLON | Sebastien | M1 | M | 00:36:11 | qi | ||
20 | GUILLEMINOT | Alexandre | SE | M | 8 | 00:36:18 | ||
21 | TURBAT | Nicolas | SE | M | 9 | 00:36:23 | ||
22 | FRADIN | Thomas | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | CA | M | 00:36:35 | qi | |
23 | COTTIER | Christophe | Athletic Club Du Pays D Anceni | M2 | M | 00:36:44 | qi | |
24 | BOURON | Valentin | SE | M | 10 | 00:36:56 | ||
25 | JASPERS | Thijs | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | SE | M | 11 | 00:36:59 | |
26 | GOMBERT | Charles-antoine | M1 | M | 00:37:05 | |||
27 | NORMAND | Frederic | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | M | 12 | 00:37:09 | |
28 | STAVAUX | Edouard | M1 | M | 00:37:14 | |||
29 | BRECHETEAU | Jean-joseph | Entente Angevine Athletisme* | M5 | M | 00:37:30 | qi | |
30 | GRELIER | Guillaume | Athle Bocage Vendee* | M1 | M | 00:37:46 | ||
31 | DELACHAISE | Olivier | M1 | M | 00:37:57 | |||
32 | COUTANT | Eva | Sco Angers Athle* | ES | F | 00:38:09 | qi | |
33 | DAILLERE | Jeremy | SE | M | 13 | 00:38:10 | ||
34 | ROBIN | Erwan | SE | M | 14 | 00:38:11 | ||
35 | DUBOSC | Jeremy | SE | M | 15 | 00:38:14 | ||
36 | BEIRAO | Gilles | SE | M | 16 | 00:38:18 | ||
37 | GUENGANT | Heathcliff | M2 | M | 00:38:20 | |||
38 | FAVREAU-TURCAUD | Valentin | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | ES | M | 5 | 00:38:21 | |
39 | AUBRET | Kevin | SE | M | 17 | 00:38:21 | ||
40 | OMARI | Charlotte | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | M1 | F | 00:38:31 | qi | |
41 | MARTIN | Leni | ES | M | 6 | 00:38:33 | ||
42 | BERTIN | Willy | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | M1 | M | 00:38:39 | ||
43 | MAIRAND | Georges | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | M2 | M | 00:38:41 | ||
44 | CHAIGNE | Anthony | M1 | M | 00:38:44 | |||
45 | PENAUD | Guillaume | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | M1 | M | 00:38:52 | ||
46 | PROVOST | Audrey | Ja Montfort-gesnois | M1 | F | 00:38:53 | qi | |
47 | VAIRE | Guillaume | M1 | M | 00:38:59 | |||
48 | PROU | Xavier | M3 | M | 00:38:59 | qi | ||
49 | DENECHERE | Guillaume | Running Val D Hyrome | M2 | M | 00:39:00 | ||
50 | GUILLAUD | Nathan | SE | M | 18 | 00:39:05 | ||
51 | BOUILLAUD | Quentin | ES | M | 7 | 00:39:06 | ||
52 | PRECHAIS | Adrien | SE | M | 19 | 00:39:16 | ||
53 | MORIT | Maxime | CA | M | 00:39:19 | |||
54 | BOURDELET | Angelo | Upac Chateau-gontier * | SE | M | 20 | 00:39:23 | |
55 | PLANCHAIS | Remi | M1 | M | 00:39:27 | |||
56 | BLOMME | Michael | M1 | M | 00:39:28 | |||
57 | HUS | Aurelien | M1 | M | 00:39:29 | |||
58 | SUPIOT | Antoine | Entente Sevre | M1 | M | 00:39:33 | ||
59 | BULTEAU | Romain | ES | M | 8 | 00:39:35 | ||
60 | VALLAIS | Cyril | Saint Jean De Monts Vendee Tri | M1 | M | 00:39:37 | ||
61 | GRAU | Fabien | SE | M | 21 | 00:39:38 | ||
62 | BERNARD | Nicolas | Loire Endurance Athletisme | M2 | M | 00:39:49 | ||
63 | TRICHET | Landry | M1 | M | 00:39:55 | |||
64 | TAUNAY | Julien | Entente Angevine Athletisme* | M1 | M | 00:39:57 | ||
65 | LAFFICHER | Benoit | M1 | M | 00:40:04 | |||
66 | ROBIN | Cyril | M1 | M | 00:40:26 | |||
67 | OUDOT | Mathieu | M1 | M | 00:40:26 | |||
68 | CHOUASNE | Tristan | SE | M | 22 | 00:40:29 | ||
69 | GITEAU | Boris | M4 | M | 00:40:35 | |||
70 | DEFONTAINE | Alexandre | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | M1 | M | 00:40:36 | ||
71 | LEROY | Sophie | Athletic Sud Vendee * | M4 | F | 00:40:42 | qi | |
72 | VIRLY | Romain | M1 | M | 00:40:45 | |||
73 | GUYOT | Antony | SE | M | 23 | 00:40:45 | ||
74 | DUVERGER | Kilian | SE | M | 24 | 00:40:51 | ||
75 | TERREC | Maele | Nancy Athletisme Metropole* | ES | F | 00:40:54 | qi | |
76 | COLINEAU | Maxime | JU | M | 00:40:57 | |||
77 | DENYS | Sebastien | M2 | M | 00:40:58 | |||
78 | DHAYER | Jonathan | SE | M | 25 | 00:41:00 | ||
79 | ROCARD | David | M2 | M | 00:41:00 | |||
80 | LHOMMEAU | Thomas | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | M1 | M | 00:41:01 | ||
81 | SORIGNET | Tristan | CA | M | 00:41:04 | |||
82 | MOLLE | Stephane | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | M3 | M | 00:41:07 | ||
83 | GALLY | Johann | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | M1 | M | 00:41:14 | ||
84 | BIEHLER | Nicolas | M1 | M | 00:41:15 | |||
85 | AUDINEAU | Aurelien | M1 | M | 00:41:19 | |||
86 | DANIEAU | Baptiste | SE | M | 26 | 00:41:20 | ||
87 | ROHEL | Pierre-yves | M2 | M | 00:41:22 | |||
88 | CHEVALIER | Francois | SE | M | 27 | 00:41:29 | ||
89 | LE DEUFF | Betty | Ac Romorantin | M2 | F | 00:41:30 | qi | |
90 | BINET | Florian | M1 | M | 00:41:31 | |||
91 | BREHAULT | Jeremy | SE | M | 28 | 00:41:32 | ||
92 | CAVALIERE | David | M1 | M | 00:41:35 | |||
93 | CHARDON | Jil | Ac Cloyes | M3 | M | 00:41:36 | ||
94 | VERSCHOOR | Maxime | SE | M | 29 | 00:41:37 | ||
95 | PERROCHEAU | Benoit | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | M1 | M | 00:41:51 | ||
96 | PLAIRE | Steve | M1 | M | 00:41:54 | |||
97 | THOUZEAU | Emmanuelle | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | M1 | F | 00:42:01 | qi | |
98 | GAUDICHEAU | Gaetan | M1 | M | 00:42:01 | |||
99 | SIRET | Pierre | ES | M | 9 | 00:42:03 | ||
100 | MARTI | Antoine | SE | M | 30 | 00:42:09 | ||
101 | FRAPPIER | Gregory | M2 | M | 00:42:11 | |||
102 | RALU | Amaury | Alencon Running Club | SE | M | 31 | 00:42:14 | |
103 | JOSLAIN | Benoit | M1 | M | 00:42:15 | |||
104 | MARTI | Hubert | M5 | M | 00:42:16 | qi | ||
105 | RENAU | Hugo | SE | M | 32 | 00:42:17 | ||
106 | BOUT | Tom | SE | M | 33 | 00:42:22 | ||
107 | BLANCHARD | Mikael | M2 | M | 00:42:24 | |||
108 | POUVREAU | Laurane | Saint Jean De Monts Vendee Tri | ES | F | 00:42:25 | qi | |
109 | MAHEAU | Jean Philippe | Team Sport 85 | SE | M | 34 | 00:42:26 | |
110 | FEVRE | Emmanuel | SE | M | 35 | 00:42:27 | ||
111 | ROCARD | Vanessa | M2 | F | 00:42:28 | qi | ||
112 | BABIN | Noe | Stade Niortais * | CA | M | 4 | 00:42:29 | |
113 | LEBRUN | Pascal | M2 | M | 00:42:38 | |||
114 | PAILLAT | Sylvain | SE | M | 36 | 00:42:41 | ||
115 | PIZZOL | Thomas | M1 | M | 00:42:45 | |||
116 | MENUET | Vincent | M1 | M | 00:42:45 | |||
117 | COUSIN | Mikael | M2 | M | 00:42:48 | |||
118 | BOSSARD | Damien | M2 | M | 00:42:48 | |||
119 | LALEOUSE | Julien | SE | M | 37 | 00:42:51 | ||
120 | THIMON | Lise | Lille Metropole Athletisme* | SE | F | 00:42:55 | qi | |
121 | CHEVRIER | Emmanuel | M1 | M | 00:42:56 | |||
122 | MINARD | Alban | ES | M | 10 | 00:42:59 | ||
123 | MAY | Stephane | M2 | M | 00:43:01 | |||
124 | LEGENTIL | Yoan | M1 | M | 00:43:05 | |||
125 | HARDY | Christophe | M1 | M | 00:43:07 | |||
126 | DELACHAISE | Philippe | M1 | M | 00:43:11 | |||
127 | DOUTEAU | Nicolas | M1 | M | 00:43:12 | |||
128 | GUYON | Florian | SE | M | 38 | 00:43:16 | ||
129 | AUGIZEAU | Pierrefrancois | M2 | M | 00:43:21 | |||
130 | ROUSSEAU | Christophe | M3 | M | 00:43:21 | |||
131 | GUYON | Bruno | Ac Romorantin | M3 | M | 00:43:24 | ||
132 | GILBERT | Christophe | M1 | M | 00:43:24 | |||
133 | DE L HERMUZIERE | Aymeric | M3 | M | 00:43:30 | |||
134 | MAGNIN | Alexandre | M1 | M | 00:43:34 | |||
135 | MORIN | Olivier | M3 | M | 00:43:38 | |||
136 | GUIBERT | Cyril | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | M1 | M | 00:43:40 | ||
137 | INCONNU | SE | X | 00:43:45 | ||||
138 | BLANCHARD | Estebann | JU | M | 00:43:48 | |||
139 | FRADET | Philippe | M5 | M | 00:43:50 | qi | ||
140 | FLANDROIS | Antoine | ES | M | 11 | 00:43:51 | ||
141 | BARBEAU | Patrick | Asptt La Roche Sur Yon | M5 | M | 00:43:54 | qi | |
142 | HACQUES | Bruno | M3 | M | 00:43:58 | |||
143 | DEQUATRE | Thierry | Ca Sports | M4 | M | 00:43:58 | ||
144 | PIPET | Franck | M3 | M | 00:44:01 | |||
145 | PERROY | Stephane | M3 | M | 00:44:01 | |||
146 | PODEVIN | David | M1 | M | 00:44:01 | |||
147 | MAUGARD | Emmanuel | Al Porterie Ac | M4 | M | 00:44:02 | ||
148 | DUDOIGT | Christian | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | M5 | M | 00:44:06 | qi | |
149 | ROUAULT | Guillaume | M1 | M | 00:44:09 | |||
150 | LAMBERT | Aude | Athletisme Strasbourg Europe | M1 | F | 00:44:10 | ||
151 | REFFINATO | Thomas | SE | M | 39 | 00:44:12 | ||
152 | VERSCHEER | Sebastien | SE | M | 40 | 00:44:14 | ||
153 | SCHUBMEHL | Adrien | M1 | M | 00:44:14 | |||
154 | CHAUVET | Julien | M1 | M | 00:44:22 | |||
155 | GUILMENT | Hugo | SE | M | 41 | 00:44:22 | ||
156 | BERTHAUD | Martin | M1 | M | 00:44:22 | |||
157 | SOULARD | Paul | M1 | M | 00:44:24 | |||
158 | REGNER | Thomas | As Saint-sylvain D Anjou | SE | M | 42 | 00:44:25 | |
159 | BOUQUET | Nicolas | M2 | M | 00:44:28 | |||
160 | MEVEL | Guy | M5 | M | 00:44:29 | qi | ||
161 | BOUCARD | Arnaud | SE | M | 43 | 00:44:29 | ||
162 | CHAILLOU | Nina | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | F | 00:44:33 | ||
163 | GAUTIER | Maureen | Saint Jean De Monts Vendee Tri | SE | F | 4 | 00:44:34 | |
164 | POIRATON | Florian | SE | M | 44 | 00:44:40 | ||
165 | CARIOU | Corentin | SE | M | 45 | 00:44:41 | ||
166 | PONTVIANNE | Simon | SE | M | 46 | 00:44:42 | ||
167 | COUTHOUIS | Nicolas | M1 | M | 00:44:43 | |||
168 | BRANCE | Johann | SE | M | 47 | 00:44:45 | ||
169 | CORDIER | Remi | Nantes Metropole Athletisme* | SE | M | 48 | 00:44:48 | |
170 | BATTAIS | Jacky | Stade Rennais Athletisme* | M4 | M | 00:44:51 | ||
171 | VINCENT | Emilie | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | M1 | F | 00:44:51 | ||
172 | RENAUD | Damien | Asc Chu Athle Entreprise | M2 | M | 00:44:52 | ||
173 | MINGUET | Bertrand | Athle Bocage Vendee* | M6 | M | 00:44:54 | qi | |
174 | NEAU | Ludovic | SE | M | 49 | 00:44:54 | ||
175 | BODIN | Baptiste | JU | M | 4 | 00:44:55 | ||
176 | GODET | Andre | M4 | M | 00:44:55 | |||
177 | POUVREAU | Francois | Saint Jean De Monts Vendee Tri | M4 | M | 00:44:58 | ||
178 | MORILLON | Emmanuel | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | M3 | M | 00:45:00 | ||
179 | ALAHMER | Abder | M2 | M | 00:45:02 | |||
180 | DELAUNAY | Mickael | Asc Chu Athle Entreprise | M2 | M | 00:45:03 | ||
181 | TIRAND | Fabien | SE | M | 50 | 00:45:04 | ||
182 | BEAUREPERE | Pierre | M1 | M | 00:45:06 | |||
183 | DE MARCO | Mickael | M2 | M | 00:45:08 | |||
184 | VITO | Thierry | M1 | M | 00:45:08 | |||
185 | CRASNIER | Olivier | Entente Angevine Athletisme* | M2 | M | 00:45:09 | ||
186 | PINTEAUX | Francois | M1 | M | 00:45:10 | |||
187 | BROSSET | Nicolas | M1 | M | 00:45:13 | |||
188 | DELAFUYS | Olivier | M3 | M | 00:45:19 | |||
189 | LAFON | Patrice | M6 | M | 00:45:19 | qi | ||
190 | HUGUES | Anthony | M1 | M | 00:45:21 | |||
191 | MAUPOIS | Aurelien | SE | M | 51 | 00:45:22 | ||
192 | LANCELEUR | Quentin | SE | M | 52 | 00:45:34 | ||
193 | JULIENNE | Camille | Asec La Pommeraye | SE | F | 5 | 00:45:39 | |
194 | MISERIAUX | Samuel | SE | M | 53 | 00:45:45 | ||
195 | SAVRIMOUTOU | David | M1 | M | 00:45:48 | |||
196 | LAGUEYTE | Michel | Asptt La Roche Sur Yon | M5 | M | 00:45:55 | ||
197 | GUILLAUME | Virginie | Asptt La Roche Sur Yon | M1 | F | 00:45:56 | qi | |
198 | RENOU | Camille | ES | M | 12 | 00:45:58 | ||
199 | HALOPEAU | Charles | SE | M | 54 | 00:46:04 | ||
200 | MILON | Alban | M1 | M | 00:46:04 | |||
201 | BUBERT | Arthur | SE | M | 55 | 00:46:08 | ||
202 | GAUTIER | Jean-philippe | M1 | M | 00:46:10 | |||
203 | BROCHARD | Patrick | M4 | M | 00:46:14 | |||
204 | PINIER | Claire | A S L La Robertsau | SE | F | 6 | 00:46:14 | |
205 | MARQUEGNIES | Sebastien | M2 | M | 00:46:18 | |||
206 | NOGUERA | Manuel | M4 | M | 00:46:23 | |||
207 | AUBERT | Benoit | SE | M | 56 | 00:46:25 | ||
208 | BAROT | Antoine | M1 | M | 00:46:27 | |||
209 | SEIGNEURIN | Freddy | M1 | M | 00:46:29 | |||
210 | LEBRETON | Francois | Us Liffre | M1 | M | 00:46:32 | ||
211 | DUBOIS | Roland | M2 | M | 00:46:36 | |||
212 | FREMOND | Sebastien | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | M1 | M | 00:46:36 | ||
213 | ZANIN | Guillaume | Sa Toulouse Uc | M1 | M | 00:46:36 | ||
214 | DEFOOR | Florine | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | CA | F | 00:46:36 | qi | |
215 | MERMET | Bernard | M3 | M | 00:46:37 | |||
216 | BOURDET | Teddy | M2 | M | 00:46:39 | |||
217 | FLANDROIS | Benoit | JU | M | 5 | 00:46:40 | ||
218 | GUILLAUME | Ronan | M1 | M | 00:46:42 | |||
219 | BERTHONNEAU | Mathieu | SE | M | 57 | 00:46:44 | ||
220 | MOUSSET | Fabien | M1 | M | 00:46:46 | |||
221 | BARBIN | Anthony | Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44* | M1 | M | 00:46:46 | ||
222 | GUYOT | Cyril | Chateauneuf Athle | M1 | M | 00:46:48 | ||
223 | LACUSKA | Francis | Aunis A La Rochelle Aytre* | M4 | M | 00:46:48 | ||
224 | BRARD | Arthur | ES | M | 13 | 00:46:57 | ||
225 | HERVOUET | Vincent | SE | M | 58 | 00:46:58 | ||
226 | ARNAUDEAU | Jonathan | M1 | M | 00:47:00 | |||
227 | MOTTE | Laurent | M4 | M | 00:47:01 | |||
228 | SUBTIL | Jeremy | SE | M | 59 | 00:47:02 | ||
229 | AUBRY | Sebastien | M1 | M | 00:47:03 | |||
230 | COCHAUX | Cedric | M1 | M | 00:47:03 | |||
231 | BOUDEAU | Eric | M4 | M | 00:47:06 | |||
232 | RAYNON | Nicolas | M2 | M | 00:47:08 | |||
233 | PROUTEAU | Philippe | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | M5 | M | 00:47:08 | ||
234 | PINEAU | Nicolas | M2 | M | 00:47:10 | |||
235 | TRICHET | Julien | M1 | M | 00:47:14 | |||
236 | ORIEUX | Michael | M2 | M | 00:47:15 | |||
237 | LOGEAIS | Francois | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | M1 | M | 00:47:16 | ||
238 | CHANTREUX | Stephane | M3 | M | 00:47:18 | |||
239 | PICORIT | Laurent | M5 | M | 00:47:20 | |||
240 | HERBRETEAU | Philippe | M3 | M | 00:47:20 | |||
241 | BARBEAU | David | SE | M | 60 | 00:47:23 | ||
242 | LETERRIER | Nicolas | M3 | M | 00:47:24 | |||
243 | CHABIRON | Julien | M1 | M | 00:47:32 | |||
244 | PICHEREAU | Arnaud | SE | M | 61 | 00:47:35 | ||
245 | TOUFFET | Gaetan | SE | M | 62 | 00:47:37 | ||
246 | SICAUD | Nicolas | M1 | M | 00:47:40 | |||
247 | CHUPIN | Guillaume | Grand Angouleme Athletisme | SE | M | 63 | 00:47:41 | |
248 | GIRARD | Adrien | M1 | M | 00:47:42 | |||
249 | FRUMENCE | Guillaume | SE | M | 64 | 00:47:43 | ||
250 | LE BARS | Jakez | SE | M | 65 | 00:47:46 | ||
251 | BAUDRY | Christian | M5 | M | 00:47:51 | |||
252 | TARRIEU | Laurent | M2 | M | 00:47:58 | |||
253 | DESCHAINTRES | Quentin | SE | M | 66 | 00:48:00 | ||
254 | CHAGNEAU | Herve | M1 | M | 00:48:01 | |||
255 | RAVON | Fabrice | M3 | M | 00:48:02 | |||
256 | NEAU | Johan | SE | M | 67 | 00:48:04 | ||
257 | POTIER | Adrien | M1 | M | 00:48:06 | |||
258 | GUIGNOUARD | Eric | M5 | M | 00:48:06 | |||
259 | WALLART | Thierry | Oa Hazebrouck | M3 | M | 00:48:07 | ||
260 | TOUZIN | Regis | M3 | M | 00:48:20 | |||
261 | DUFEU | Kevin | SE | M | 68 | 00:48:20 | ||
262 | MEVEL | Aurelien | SE | M | 69 | 00:48:21 | ||
263 | GUIGNARD | Nicolas | M1 | M | 00:48:22 | |||
264 | LELIEVRE | Jules | SE | M | 70 | 00:48:23 | ||
265 | PHELIPPEAU | Thierry | M5 | M | 00:48:29 | |||
266 | MATHE | Stephane | M3 | M | 00:48:29 | |||
267 | SALDANA | Marylou | CA | F | 00:48:29 | |||
268 | LESIEUR | Joris | SE | M | 71 | 00:48:30 | ||
269 | BAILLION | Olivier | M3 | M | 00:48:31 | |||
270 | BEAUVAIS | Geoffroy | M1 | M | 00:48:32 | |||
271 | GOINEAU | Michel | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | M8 | M | 00:48:32 | qi | |
272 | LOSFELD | Xavier | M2 | M | 00:48:33 | |||
273 | ROI | Aurelien | M2 | M | 00:48:36 | |||
274 | GOUPILLEAU | Philippe | M3 | M | 00:48:38 | |||
275 | MAUNOURY | Simon | SE | M | 72 | 00:48:43 | ||
276 | HERBRETEAU | Emeric | JU | M | 6 | 00:48:43 | ||
277 | PECHARD | Vincent | M2 | M | 00:48:47 | |||
278 | GUINARD | William | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | M6 | M | 00:48:51 | ||
279 | QUERCRON | Valerie | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | M3 | F | 00:48:53 | qi | |
280 | MORTIER | Frederic | Longue Jogging Lc | M3 | M | 00:48:55 | ||
281 | JOUSSE | Dominique | M4 | M | 00:48:56 | |||
282 | WINDWEHR | Olivier | M3 | M | 00:48:56 | |||
283 | HECHT | Gerard | M3 | M | 00:48:59 | |||
284 | REMAUD | Christophe | M2 | M | 00:49:01 | |||
285 | SALDANA | Mika | M2 | M | 00:49:07 | |||
286 | SALDANA | Maud | M2 | F | 00:49:08 | |||
287 | PATEAU | Billy | SE | M | 73 | 00:49:12 | ||
288 | GERMAIN | Christophe | M4 | M | 00:49:12 | |||
289 | CHIRON | Bertrand | M3 | M | 00:49:13 | |||
290 | HERBRETEAU | Patricia | M3 | F | 00:49:13 | qi | ||
291 | MONNEREAU | Virginie | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | M1 | F | 00:49:16 | ||
292 | LEBRETON | Aurore | Us Liffre | M1 | F | 00:49:16 | ||
293 | MARTIN | Emmanuel | M2 | M | 00:49:23 | |||
294 | ERIAUD | Edouard | SE | M | 74 | 00:49:24 | ||
295 | NATIVITE | Pascal | M4 | M | 00:49:25 | |||
296 | CAILLAUD | Mickael | M2 | M | 00:49:29 | |||
297 | GUERIN | Tennessee | SE | M | 75 | 00:49:30 | ||
298 | CHAMPY | Romain | M2 | M | 00:49:31 | |||
299 | AUBRIOT | Thibault | SE | M | 76 | 00:49:33 | ||
300 | BLANCHARD | Alain | M1 | M | 00:49:35 |
1 2 3 Suivant
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |